Sold Out

Melanie dress white

$155

Presented in sizes XS, S, M.

  • Product composition: 30% Silk; 70% Polyester
  • Product size on model: XS
  • Model parameters: 90-62-90 / Height-170 cm
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUPLA053 Category
Close
Size Guide
SizeXSSM
Bust88-10088-10088-100
Waist58-6262-6666-70
Hips89-9495-100101-106
Dress length adjustable148-154148-154148-154
Skirt front length108108108
Skirt back length in the middle105105105