Conley jumpsuit black

$249

Available in sizes XXS-XS, XS-S, S-M, M-L.

  • Product composition: 50% Viscose; 15% Silk; 15% Elastane;
    20% Polyester
  • Model parameters: XS-S / 86-59-89 / 167 cm
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUCMB023 Category
Close
Size Guide
SizeXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-L
Bust83-8888-9393-9898-103
Waist57-6360-6666-7272-78
Hips87-9289-9494-9999-104
Front length (from top shoulder to bottom)153153154155
Step line length83838282
The length of the sleeve60606060