Ariel set white

$111

Available in sizes XS, S, M.

  • Product composition: 50% Viscose; 20% Silk; 30% Polyester
  • Product size on model: S
  • Model parameters: 93-65-94 / Height-180 cm

Attention!
Due to the characteristics of the canvas (thin viscose fibers), it may roll. This manifestation is not a defect and will disappear after the first wash.

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUCST042 Category
Close

Size Guide

SizeXSSM
Top:
Bust88-9293-9798-102
Waist60-6666-7272-78
Hips90-9595-100100-105
Back length (along the middle of the back)161616.5
Front length (along the middle of the front)2222.523
Product width at armhole depth level33.53637.5
Skirt:
Product width along the waist line313335
Skirt length (along the middle of the back)104107109

In other colors